Representative Honours

2016

2016 Seniors

Queensland Country
Hayden Makiri (Captain)
Joe Fa’alogo (U19 Coach)
Gold Coast Cyclones
Nate Fa’alogo
Joe Fa’alogo (Coach)
John Karatosis
Hayden Makiri
Jay Michilak
Shoma Okubo

2016 Juniors

U16 Queensland Country
Evander Collins
Ethan Singh
Rhian Stowers
Taine Tamarapa
Ashley Marsh
Dennis Waight
Connor Wallace
Tyler Wright
U16 Gold Coast Cyclones
Joshua Nia Nia
Luke Cullen
Keahn Tipu
Evander Collins
Ethan Singh
Rhian Stowers
Taine Tamarapa
Ashley Marsh
Dennis Waight
Connor Wallace
Tyler Wright
U14 Queensland Country
Devontay Paraka
Michael Van Der Schyff
U14 Gold Coast Cyclones
Ryvan Ewing
Finley Morris
Luca Sibson
Wilson Spisich
Nash Thornburgh
Harry Vousty
Benji Walker 
Devontay Paraka
Michael Van Der Schyff
U13 Queensland Country
Hale Hamala
Cian Morris
Brendan Johnstone
U13 Gold Coast Cyclones
Tom Hancock
Hale Hamala
Cian Morris
Brendan Johnstone
U12 Gold Coast Development
Dane Lehndorf
Cody Wood

2014

2014 Seniors

Gold Coast & District Clycones

Kane Gaitau / Shoma Okubo / TJ Lee / Bryce Zygadlo / Royce Loamanu / Paul Marshall / Hayden Makiri

South Queensland

Royce Loamanu / Paul Marshall / Hayden Makiri

Queensland Country

Hayden Makiri / Paul Marshall (S)

2013

2013 Seniors

Queensland Coutnry 

Jesse Westerlund / Hayden Makiri / Tereina McLean

2011

2011 Seniors

Queensland Country

Jodi Danagher / Andy Hollis / Rubin Fuimaono / Hayden Callahan

Joe Faalogo – Physiotherapist / Trainer

Outback Barbarians

Hayden Makiri / Paul Marshall

South Queensland Regional

Hayden Makiri / Paul Marshall

Setu Naseri – Assistant Coach

2011 Juniors

U/17 Junior Breakers

Tom Furness

U/16 Queensland Train-On Squad

Mitch Third / Reece Mann / Zac Anderson

U/16 Junior Breakers

Abel Semi / Cory Vela / Dallas Morgan / Levi Hui Hui / Matt Kluver / Mitch Third / Reece Man / Tanee Whitfield / Zac Anderson / Jereme Molloy

U/15 Junior Breakers

David Williams

U/13 Junior Breakers

Teichmann Willis / Jordan Kluver / Wade Papenfus / Noah Scallan / Aidyn Hui Hui / Zac Xenitopoulos / Nicholas Stringer / Bill Jordan

2010

2010 Seniors

Queensland Country

Leigh Holtsbaum / Jodi Danagher / Ross Love / Joel Hutchins

Joe Faalogo – Physiotherapist / Trainer

Fiji

Vitori Buatava

2010 Juniors

U/16 Queensland

Cody Blackhurst

Queensland Junior Reds Academy

Cody Blackhurst / Zac Anderson / Matt Kluver

U/16 Junior Breakers

Cody Blackhurst / Jordan Zonneveld / TJ Lee

U/15 Junior Breakers

Zac Anderson / Dallas Morgan / Matt Kluver

U/14 Junior Breakers

Andrew Howell

U/12 Queensland Select Team

Jordan Kluver / Oliver North